Skip to main content

Diet of Breeding Tropical Screech-Owls (Otus Choliba) in Southeastern Brazil

Jos
Publication Information
Journal: 
Journal of Raptor Research
Volume: 
36
Issue: 
4 (December)
Section: 
Short Communications
Year: 
2002
Pages: 
332-334
AttachmentSize
PDF icon p00332-p00334.pdf313.81 KB
Total votes: 0

Advanced Search